Könige & Königinnen

Jahr  König  Königin
2017 Matthias Bastian
Astrid Bastian
2016 Jürgen Kirchhoff Karin Kirchhoff
2015 Dietrich Jahnke Inka Jahnke
2014 Matthias Klose Iris Klose
2013 Gerhard Müller Alexandra Müller
2012 Roland Lütkevedder Heike Schlenger
2011  Klaus Schäfers  Bianca Schäfers
2010  Michael Beermann  Birgit Beermann
2009  Ulrich Henkemeyer  Edith Henkemeyer
2008  Markus Quickstern  Christiane Quickstern
2007  Roman Ruhe  Petra Ruhe
2006  Eberhard Lütkevedder  Annette Lütkevedder
2005  Christof Bernard  Nicole Bernard
2004  Hans-Josef Liekmeier  Birgit Liekmeier
2003  Hermann-Josef Müller  Claudia Müller
2002  Markus Schlenger  Anne Schlenger
2001  Anton Lange  Rita Lange
2000  Bernhard Klose  Beate Klose
1999  Michael Meyer  Eva-Maria Meyer
1998  Josef Lammers  Gertrud Lammers
1997  Michael Sokol  Birgitt Knaup
1996  Ferdinand Mersch  Birgit Mersch
1995  Andreas Schlenger  Birgit Hermesmeyer
1994  Rainer Gubitz  Margret Gubitz
1993  Manfred Brokordt  Adeltraud Brokordt
1992  Alfons Ikemeyer  Hildegard Ikemeyer
1991  Josef Dickhoff  Marlene Dickhoff
1990  Hermann Liggesmeyer jr.  Ursula Liggesmeyer
1989  Johannes Hillemeyer  Gisela Hillemeyer
1988  Willi Schäfergockel  Therese Schäfergockel
1987  Klaus-Dieter Schlenger  Mechthild Schlenger
1986  Elmar Rump  Marianne Rump
1985  Konrad Mürhoff  Maria Mürhoff
1984  Willi Temme  Anni Schwarze
1983  Franz Junker  Dorit Asmuth
1982  Herbert Dawin  Margret Hack
1981  Dr. Dietrich Jahnke  Irene Markus
1980  Alfons Bernard  Magdalene Bernard
1979  Hermann- Josef Hack  Marlene Dawin
1978  Helmut Steins  Annelie Ikenmeyer
1977  Ferdinand Finke  Christine Steins
1976  Anton Ikemeyer  Ursula Eckel
1975  Hermann Lütkemeyer  Helene Temme
1974  Helmut Schulze  Resi Jürgens
1973  Hans Flügel  Mienchen Vossebein
1972  Heinz Happe  Erni Rump
1971  Konrad Norenkemper  Annemarie Norenkemper
1970  Anton Liekmeyer  Maria Ikemeyer
1969  Rolf Wellings  Anneliese Menne
1968  Stefan Kalle  Elisabeth Drewes
1967  Theo Freise  Änne Eusterholz
1966  Wilhelm Elpmann  Hildegard Junker
1965  Paul Vogt  Otti Mießen
1964  Franz Eusterholz  Hildegard Lütkemeyer
1963  Hermann Liekmeyer  Marlies Humpert
1962  Franz Lütkefedder  Mia Ikemeyer
1961  Alfons Tanger  Thea Wellings
1960  Wilhelm Jakobsmeyer  Käthe Meier
1959  Franz Wegener  Annemarie Joachim
1958  Hermann Junker  Gerti Elpmann
1957  Johannes Rempe  Änne Tanger
1956  Bernhard Düsterhaus  Gertrud Jakobs
1955  Franz Meyer  Wilhelmine Freise
1954  Konrad Norenkemper  Hildegard Güllenstern
1953  Ferdinand Jürgens  Josefine Claus
1952  Hermann Kürpick  Luzia Tiggesmeier
1951  Franz Liggesmeyer  Käthe Tölle
1950  Hermann Jakobs  Elisabeth Hartmann
1949  Willi Ikemeyer  Doris Beine
1939  Franz Lindhauer  Katharina Heimann
1937/38  Anton Hißmann  Maria Meiwes
1936  Anton Hartmann  Maria Ewersmeyer
1935  Hermann Steins  Anna Flügel
1934  Wilhelm Bentler  Elli Ikemeyer
1933  Anton Schäfers  Anny Jakobsmeyer
1932  Hubert Schumacher  Änne Timmerberg
1931  Heinrich Kürpick  Änne Agnesens
1930  Lorenz Wüschen  Änne Kürpick
1929  Hermann Jakobs  Änne Papenkordt
1928  Anton Schnieder  Therese Agnesens
1927  Heinrich Lindhauer  Änne Elpmann
1926  Franz Kürpick  Franziska Schulze
1925  Franz Eusterholz  Maria Lange
1924  Heinrich Meilwes  Elisabeth Petermeier
1923  Franz Timmerberg  Theresia Elpmann
1922  Wilhelm Jakobsmeyer  Clara Craesmeyer
1921  Johannes Markus  Bernhardine Sinne
Dieser Beitrag wurde unter Chronik veröffentlicht. Setze ein Lesezeichen auf den Permalink.